EXTRALIGA U21 2017


  

  Statistiky:  Výběr zápasuDatumFáze
 
Od: 
 
Do: 
 

Výběr týmu:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Technika Brno  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hráče:
Arrows Ostrava
Andraško Michael  
Bartel Jaromír  
Bělunek Matěj  
Černý Daniel  
Čontoš David  
Daněk Filip  
Golebiowski Krzyszt  
Grepl Jakub  
Košata Ondřej  
Kovala Tomáš  
Kruczek Przemyslaw  
Kubica Jakub  
Matějka Filip  
Musil Šimon  
Noskievič Samuel  
Ondra Tomáš  
Ovčačík Vojtěch  
Plánička Vojtěch  
Prokeš David  
Prokeš Michal  
Reich Dominik  
Satoria Matěj  
Satoria Ondřej  
Stajer Kamil  
Šín Alexandr  
Šmoldas Martin  
Vykoukal Michael  

Cardion Hroši Brno
Bareš Martin  
Bílek Jakub  
Blake Joshua  
Claus Filip  
Claus Martin  
Doležal Kryštof  
Fučík Kryštof  
Geidl Christian  
Jacques Adam  
Janoud Tomáš  
Kalandra Ondřej  
Kocour Max  
Kollár Martin  
Koutník Martin  
Kraut Svatoslav  
Krejčí Daniel  
Macík Lukáš  
Mánek Jakub  
Menšík Vojtěch  
Novotný Lukaš  
Ondráček Jakub  
Ondroušek Dan  
Oppelt Tomáš  
Puškár Michal  
Rovný Jan  
Sedláček Tomáš  
Sláma Marek  
Svída Viktor  
Šenk Filip  
Štoudek Daniel  
Štylárek Robin  
Tatar Martin  
Vondráček Štěpán  
Wechsler Adam  
Whitehead Raymond  
Zachoval Lukáš  
Zachoval Tomáš  

Draci Brno
Chadim Tomáš  
Chvátal Zdeněk  
Čapka Filip  
Červinka Martin  
Fabian Filip  
Furko Ondřej  
Hajtmar Adam  
Hudák Filip  
Hudeček Lukáš  
Janíček Lukáš  
Jareš Petr  
Jarolím Adam  
Jukl Václav  
Jurčík Tomáš  
Kalábek Martin  
Klanica Martin  
Kolek Tomáš  
Kotačka Michal  
Lochman Ondřej  
Menšík Lukáš  
Moštěk Filip  
Nebenfuhr Jan  
Pospíšil Filip  
Pospíšil Vojtěch  
Řehůřek Lukáš  
Schmied Richard  
Svoboda Jan  
Šedý Radim  
Tauš Václav  
Večerka Viktor  

Eagles Praha
Aschermann Martin  
Best Michael  
Blažek Šimon  
Bouší Marek  
Bužga Vojtěch  
Chlup Marek  
Dědek Matěj  
Grundmann Martin  
Grundmann Michal  
Hegr Ondřej  
Imramovský Jan  
Keyzlar Jakub  
Kohout Michal  
Kozač Kryštof  
Kvapil Matěj  
Kvapil Ondřej  
Mencl Matěj  
Mencl Pavel  
Mencl Pavel  
Němec Petr  
Novák Antonín  
Novotný Tomáš  
Petrus Tomáš  
Podroužek David  
Šmidt Viktor  
Víšek Lukáš  

Kotlářka Praha
Aubrecht Ivan  
Bílek Jan  
Bílek Tomáš  
Blažka Ondřej  
Cihlář Josef  
Drtina Matěj  
Ercoli Lukáš  
Hošna Filip  
Jasanský Alfréd  
Klaška Martin  
Kolouch Pavel  
Komorous David  
Komorous Jan  
Kornacki Matyáš  
Lovecký Adam  
Městka Jan  
Mužík Martin  
Němeček Jakub  
Novák František  
Novák Jakub  
Obst Jan  
Padyšák Daniel  
Papp Jan  
Puš Jáchym  
Rottmann Jordi  
Smola Filip  
Vlach Vojtěch  
Závada Daniel  
Závada David  
Zikmund Marek  

Třebíč Nuclears
Chappell Tyler  
Chytka Štěpán  
Doležal Dominik  
Dvořák Roman  
Hlouch Lukáš  
Kadrnožka Patrik  
Kovařík Filip  
Krejčiřík Marek  
Křivánek Michal  
Křivánek Miroslav  
Kutílek Zdeněk  
Mazura Jiří  
Mazura Martin  
Novotný Radim  
Pacal Stanislav  
Pantůček Michal  
Pejchal Kamil  
Preininger Jan  
Říha Lukáš  
Seifer Roman  
Sklenář David  
Špaček Filip  
Švihálek Martin  
Vašek Jakub  
Vávra Robin  
Výběr soupeře:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Technika Brno  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hřiště:
Areál Markéta  
Arrows  
Hroši  
Krč  
MBS  
Třebíč  
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všichni hráči Resetovat
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všechny hřiště Resetovat