ČBP U13 - 2018

 Čtvrtek   7.6.2018
      Hřiště Hřiště A (central)
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  1   10:00    Technika Brno  SaBaT Praha   :   A 
  3   12:00    Eagles Praha  Skokani Olomouc   :   B 
  5   14:00    Arrows Ostrava  Tempo Titans Praha   :   D 
  7   16:00    SaBaT Praha  Třebíč Nuclears   :   A 
  9   18:00    Klasik Frýdek-Místek  Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou   :   D 
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  2   10:00    Třebíč Nuclears  SaB Orli Choceň   :   A 
  4   12:00    SK Kotlářka  Blesk Jablonec   :   C 
  6   14:00    Draci Brno  Waynes Pardubice   :   B 
  8   16:00    SaB Orli Choceň  Technika Brno   :   A 
  10   18:00    Cardion Hroši Brno  Baseball Plzeň   :   C 
      Hřiště Hřiště C
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  11   18:00    Skokani Olomouc  Waynes Pardubice   :   B 
 Pátek   8.6.2018
      Hřiště Hřiště A (central)
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  12   09:00    Arrows Ostrava  Klasik Frýdek-Místek   :   D 
  14   11:00    Skokani Olomouc  Draci Brno   :   B 
  17   13:00    SK Kotlářka  Cardion Hroši Brno   :   C 
  19   15:00    Třebíč Nuclears  Technika Brno   :   A 
  22   17:00    Blesk Jablonec  Cardion Hroši Brno   :   C 
  24   19:00    Draci Brno  Eagles Praha   :   B 
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  13   09:00    Tempo Titans Praha  Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou   :   D 
  15   11:00    Waynes Pardubice  Eagles Praha   :   B 
  18   13:00    Tempo Titans Praha  Klasik Frýdek-Místek   :   D 
  20   15:00    Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou  Arrows Ostrava   :   D 
  23   17:00    Baseball Plzeň  SK Kotlářka   :   C 
      Hřiště Hřiště C
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  16   11:00    Baseball Plzeň  Blesk Jablonec   :   C 
  21   15:00    SaBaT Praha  SaB Orli Choceň   :   A 
 Sobota   9.6.2018
      Hřiště Hřiště A (central)
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  34   19:00    W27 vs. W28 (SF)   
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  25   09:00    1A vs. 2D (QF)   
  26   11:00    1D vs. 2A (QF)   
  27   13:00    1C vs. 2B (QF)   
  28   15:00    1B vs. 2C (QF)   
  33   18:00    W25 vs. W26 (SF)   
      Hřiště Hřiště C
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  29   09:00    4A vs. 4D   
  30   11:00    4B vs. 4C   
  31   13:00    3A vs. 3D   
  32   15:00    3B vs. 3C   
 Neděle   10.6.2018
      Hřiště Hřiště A (central)
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  35   09:00    L25 vs. L26 (o 5.-8.)   
  38   11:00    W31 vs. W32 (o 9.)   
  41   13:00    W35 vs. W36 (o 5.)   
  43   15:00    L33 vs. L34 (o 3.)   
  44   17:00    W33 vs. W34 (finále)   
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  36   09:00    L27 vs. L28 (o 5.-8.)   
  39   11:00    L31 vs. L32 (o 11.)   
  42   13:00    L35 vs. L36 (o 7.)   
      Hřiště Hřiště C
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  37   09:00    L29 vs. L30 (o 15.)   
  40   11:00    W29 vs. W30 (o 13.)