Tým | W | L | S | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Centaury Warsaw | : | |||||
Eagles Praha | : | |||||
Třebíč Nuclears | : | |||||
Maďarsko | : |
Tým | W | L | S | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
London Mets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Rising Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Miners Kladno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Wroclaw Barons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Cardion Hroši Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Sokol Hluboká | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Datum | Fáze | # | Hod. | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Hřiště | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pátek 2. 6.2023 | 2 | 09:00 | Sokol Hluboká | London Mets | -:- | BLUE Field | ||
1 | 09:00 | Miners Kladno | Rising Stars | -:- | RED Field | |||
7 | 10:00 | Cardion Hroši Brno | Wroclaw Barons | -:- | GREEN Field |
Tým | W | L | S | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waynes Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Tempo Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Slovensko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Vienna Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Technika Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Draci Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Datum | Fáze | # | Hod. | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Hřiště | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pátek 2. 6.2023 | 3 | 09:00 | Draci Brno | Waynes Pardubice | -:- | GREEN Field | ||
4 | 09:00 | Tempo Praha | Vienna Wanderers | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
6 | 10:00 | Technika Brno | Slovensko | -:- | BLUE Field |
Tým | W | L | S | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catalonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
SaB Orli Choceň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Datum | Fáze | # | Hod. | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Hřiště | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pátek 2. 6.2023 | 5 | 10:00 | SaB Orli Choceň | Catalonia | -:- | RED Field |
Tým | W | L | S | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Future Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Rytíři Trutnov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Olympia Blansko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Arrows Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Litva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
Piranhas Beroun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Datum | Fáze | # | Hod. | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Hřiště | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pátek 2. 6.2023 | 8 | 10:00 | Arrows Ostrava | Future Stars | -:- | YELLOW Field | ||
10 | 11:00 | Olympia Blansko | Litva | -:- | BLUE Field | |||
9 | 11:00 | Rytíři Trutnov | Piranhas Beroun | -:- | RED Field |
Datum | Fáze | # | Hod. | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Hřiště | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pátek 2. 6.2023 | 11 | 11:00 | Eagles Praha | Centaury Warsaw | -:- | GREEN Field | ||
12 | 11:00 | Třebíč Nuclears | Maďarsko | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
14 | 12:00 | Waynes Pardubice | Technika Brno | -:- | BLUE Field | |||
15 | 12:00 | London Mets | Cardion Hroši Brno | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
13 | 12:00 | Vienna Wanderers | Draci Brno | -:- | RED Field | |||
16 | 12:00 | Wroclaw Barons | Miners Kladno | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
18 | 13:00 | Future Stars | Olympia Blansko | -:- | BLUE Field | |||
19 | 13:00 | Slovensko | Tempo Praha | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
17 | 13:00 | Rising Stars | Sokol Hluboká | -:- | RED Field | |||
20 | 13:00 | Catalonia | Třebíč Nuclears | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
22 | 15:30 | Centaury Warsaw | SaB Orli Choceň | -:- | BLUE Field | |||
23 | 15:30 | Litva | Rytíři Trutnov | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
21 | 15:30 | Maďarsko | Eagles Praha | -:- | RED Field | |||
24 | 15:30 | Piranhas Beroun | Arrows Ostrava | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
26 | 16:30 | London Mets | Wroclaw Barons | -:- | BLUE Field | |||
27 | 16:30 | Tempo Praha | Technika Brno | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
25 | 16:30 | Sokol Hluboká | Miners Kladno | -:- | RED Field | |||
28 | 16:30 | Vienna Wanderers | Waynes Pardubice | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
30 | 17:30 | Eagles Praha | Catalonia | -:- | BLUE Field | |||
31 | 17:30 | Rytíři Trutnov | Future Stars | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
29 | 17:30 | Draci Brno | Slovensko | -:- | RED Field | |||
32 | 17:30 | Cardion Hroši Brno | Rising Stars | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
34 | 18:30 | Litva | Piranhas Beroun | -:- | BLUE Field | |||
35 | 18:30 | Třebíč Nuclears | SaB Orli Choceň | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
33 | 18:30 | Olympia Blansko | Arrows Ostrava | -:- | RED Field | |||
36 | 18:30 | Maďarsko | Centaury Warsaw | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
Sobota 3. 6.2023 | 38 | 09:00 | Slovensko | Vienna Wanderers | -:- | BLUE Field | ||
39 | 09:00 | Wroclaw Barons | Sokol Hluboká | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
37 | 09:00 | Waynes Pardubice | Tempo Praha | -:- | RED Field | |||
40 | 09:00 | Rising Stars | London Mets | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
42 | 10:00 | Miners Kladno | Cardion Hroši Brno | -:- | BLUE Field | |||
43 | 10:00 | SaB Orli Choceň | Eagles Praha | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
41 | 10:00 | Arrows Ostrava | Rytíři Trutnov | -:- | RED Field | |||
44 | 10:00 | Technika Brno | Draci Brno | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
46 | 11:00 | Catalonia | Maďarsko | -:- | BLUE Field | |||
47 | 11:00 | Piranhas Beroun | Olympia Blansko | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
45 | 11:00 | Centaury Warsaw | Třebíč Nuclears | -:- | RED Field | |||
48 | 11:00 | Future Stars | Litva | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
51 | 12:00 | Vienna Wanderers | Technika Brno | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
49 | 12:00 | London Mets | Miners Kladno | -:- | RED Field | |||
50 | 12:00 | Rising Stars | Wroclaw Barons | -:- | RED Field | |||
52 | 12:00 | Slovensko | Waynes Pardubice | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
55 | 13:30 | Cardion Hroši Brno | Sokol Hluboká | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
53 | 13:30 | Eagles Praha | Třebíč Nuclears | -:- | RED Field | |||
54 | 13:30 | Draci Brno | Tempo Praha | -:- | RED Field | |||
56 | 13:30 | Rytíři Trutnov | Olympia Blansko | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
59 | 14:30 | Maďarsko | SaB Orli Choceň | -:- | GREEN Field | |||
57 | 14:30 | Litva | Arrows Ostrava | -:- | RED Field | |||
58 | 14:30 | Future Stars | Piranhas Beroun | -:- | RED Field | |||
60 | 14:30 | Catalonia | Centaury Warsaw | -:- | YELLOW Field | |||
5A vs 5B |
63 | 15:30 | Wroclaw Barons | Waynes Pardubice | -:- | GREEN Field | ||
1A vs 1B |
61 | 15:30 | Cardion Hroši Brno | Draci Brno | -:- | RED Field | ||
2A vs 2B |
62 | 15:30 | Sokol Hluboká | Slovensko | -:- | RED Field | ||
6B vs 6A |
64 | 15:30 | Vienna Wanderers | London Mets | -:- | YELLOW Field | ||
5D vs 5C |
67 | 16:30 | Piranhas Beroun | Centaury Warsaw | -:- | GREEN Field | ||
1D vs 1C |
65 | 16:30 | Future Stars | Třebíč Nuclears | -:- | RED Field | ||
2C vs 2D |
66 | 16:30 | Catalonia | Rytíři Trutnov | -:- | RED Field | ||
6C vs 6D |
68 | 16:30 | Maďarsko | Litva | -:- | YELLOW Field | ||
Neděle 4. 6.2023 | 3D vs 3C |
71 | 09:00 | Arrows Ostrava | Eagles Praha | -:- | GREEN Field | |
L61 vs W66 |
69 | 09:00 | Cardion Hroši Brno | Catalonia | -:- | RED Field | ||
L65 vs W62 |
70 | 09:00 | Třebíč Nuclears | Sokol Hluboká | -:- | RED Field | ||
4D vs 4C |
72 | 09:00 | Olympia Blansko | SaB Orli Choceň | -:- | YELLOW Field | ||
L62 vs L66 |
74 | 10:00 | Slovensko | Rytíři Trutnov | -:- | BLUE Field | ||
3A vs 3B |
75 | 10:00 | Rising Stars | Technika Brno | -:- | GREEN Field | ||
W61 vs W65 |
73 | 10:00 | Draci Brno | Future Stars | -:- | RED Field | ||
4A vs 4B |
76 | 10:00 | Miners Kladno | Tempo Praha | -:- | YELLOW Field | ||
L69 vs L70 |
78 | 11:00 | Catalonia | Třebíč Nuclears | -:- | BLUE Field | ||
W68 vs W64 |
79 | 11:00 | Maďarsko | Vienna Wanderers | -:- | GREEN Field | ||
W70 vs W69 |
77 | 11:00 | Sokol Hluboká | Cardion Hroši Brno | -:- | RED Field | ||
L64 vs L68 |
80 | 11:00 | London Mets | Litva | -:- | YELLOW Field | ||
L72 vs L76 |
82 | 12:00 | SaB Orli Choceň | Tempo Praha | -:- | BLUE Field | ||
W67 vs W63 |
83 | 12:00 | Centaury Warsaw | Waynes Pardubice | -:- | GREEN Field | ||
L73 vs W77 |
81 | 12:00 | Draci Brno | Cardion Hroši Brno | -:- | RED Field | ||
L67 vs L63 |
84 | 12:00 | Piranhas Beroun | Wroclaw Barons | -:- | YELLOW Field | ||
L75 vs L71 |
86 | 13:00 | Rising Stars | Arrows Ostrava | -:- | GREEN Field | ||
W75 vs W71 |
85 | 13:00 | Technika Brno | Eagles Praha | -:- | RED Field | ||
W76 vs W72 |
87 | 13:00 | Miners Kladno | Olympia Blansko | -:- | YELLOW Field | ||
W73 vs W81 |
88 | 14:00 | Future Stars | Cardion Hroši Brno | -:- | RED Field |