Rozpis
Datum |
Fáze |
# |
Hod. |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Hřiště |
Detail |
St 1. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1223 |
12:00 |
Tempo Praha |
Tempo Praha B |
16:6 |
Tempo |
|
Čt 2. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1121 |
17:00 |
Olympia Blansko |
Třebíč Nuclears |
2:7 |
Blansko |
|
|
ZČ |
1122 |
19:00 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Olympia Blansko |
11:4 |
Blansko |
|
So 4. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1227 |
12:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Tempo Praha B |
6:5 |
Hluboká |
|
|
ZČ |
1228 |
14:00 |
Tempo Praha B |
Sokol Hluboká |
10:11 |
Hluboká |
|
Ne 5. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1123 |
12:00 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
0:14 |
Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
ZČ |
1229 |
13:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
Blesk Jablonec |
6:5 |
SaBaT |
|
|
ZČ |
1124 |
14:00 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
13:10 |
Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
ZČ |
1230 |
15:00 |
Blesk Jablonec |
SaBaT Praha |
9:13 |
SaBaT |
|
Po 6. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1231 |
17:00 |
Tempo Praha |
Eagles Praha |
6:1 |
Tempo |
|
Út 7. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1232 |
17:00 |
Eagles Praha |
Tempo Praha |
0:10 |
Krč |
|
St 8. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1217 |
12:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Wolfs Domažlice |
11:10 |
Hluboká |
|
|
ZČ |
1218 |
14:00 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Sokol Hluboká |
3:17 |
Hluboká |
|
Ne 12. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1203 |
12:00 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
SaBaT Praha |
3:5 |
Domažlice |
|
|
ZČ |
1201 |
12:00 |
Kotlářka Praha |
Sokol Hluboká |
10:9 |
Vypich |
|
|
ZČ |
1204 |
14:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
Wolfs Domažlice |
17:7 |
Domažlice |
|
|
ZČ |
1202 |
14:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Kotlářka Praha |
12:2 |
Vypich |
|
St 15. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1234 |
17:00 |
Kotlářka Praha |
SaBaT Praha |
4:2 |
Vypich |
|
|
ZČ |
1119 |
17:00 |
Technika Brno |
Draci Brno |
5:4 |
Kraví hora |
|
Ne 19. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1219 |
13:30 |
Kotlářka Praha |
Blesk Jablonec |
9:1 |
Vypich |
|
|
ZČ |
1220 |
15:30 |
Blesk Jablonec |
Kotlářka Praha |
-:- |
Vypich |
|
St 22. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1213 |
16:00 |
Eagles Praha |
Blesk Jablonec |
-:- |
Krč |
|
|
ZČ |
1248 |
17:00 |
Kotlářka Praha |
Tempo Praha B |
-:- |
Vypich |
|
|
ZČ |
1120 |
17:00 |
Draci Brno |
Technika Brno |
-:- |
Kraví hora |
|
|
ZČ |
1214 |
18:00 |
Blesk Jablonec |
Eagles Praha |
-:- |
Krč |
|
Pá 24. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1247 |
17:00 |
Tempo Praha B |
Kotlářka Praha |
-:- |
Tempo |
|
So 25. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1235 |
12:00 |
Tempo Praha |
Sokol Hluboká |
-:- |
Tempo |
|
|
ZČ |
1237 |
12:00 |
Blesk Jablonec |
Wolfs Domažlice |
-:- |
Jablonec |
|
|
ZČ |
1125 |
12:00 |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
Arrows Ostrava |
-:- |
Hroši |
|
|
ZČ |
1236 |
14:00 |
Sokol Hluboká |
Tempo Praha |
-:- |
Tempo |
|
|
ZČ |
1238 |
14:00 |
Wolfs Domažlice |
Blesk Jablonec |
-:- |
Jablonec |
|
|
ZČ |
1126 |
14:00 |
Arrows Ostrava |
Cardion Hroši Brno |
-:- |
Hroši |
|
|
ZČ |
1127 |
16:00 |
Draci Brno |
Třebíč Nuclears |
-:- |
MBS |
|
|
ZČ |
1128 |
18:00 |
Třebíč Nuclears |
Draci Brno |
-:- |
MBS |
|
Ne 26. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1129 |
12:00 |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
Olympia Blansko |
-:- |
Frýdek-Místek |
|
|
ZČ |
1130 |
14:00 |
Olympia Blansko |
Klasik Frýdek-Místek |
-:- |
Frýdek-Místek |
|
Út 28. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1239 |
17:00 |
SaBaT Praha |
Tempo Praha B |
-:- |
SaBaT |
|
|
ZČ |
1240 |
17:00 |
Kotlářka Praha |
Eagles Praha |
-:- |
Vypich |
|
St 29. 5. 2024 |
ZČ |
1241 |
17:00 |
Tempo Praha B |
SaBaT Praha |
-:- |
Tempo |
|
|
ZČ |
1242 |
17:00 |
Eagles Praha |
Kotlářka Praha |
-:- |
Krč |
|
Weby ČBA na doménách baseball.cz používají k poskytování služeb a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie.
Více informací