EXTRALIGA 2017


  

  Statistiky:  Výběr zápasuDatumFáze
 
Od: 
 
Do: 
 

Výběr týmu:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
Skokani Olomouc  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Titans Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hráče:
Arrows Ostrava
Bělunek Matěj  
Bokaj Boris  
Citovecký Martin  
Černý Daniel  
Golebiowski Krzyszt  
Goodman Joseph  
Grepl Jakub  
Juněc Tomáš  
Kaplan Jakub  
Kovala Tomáš  
Kruczek Przemyslaw  
Kubica Jakub  
Malík Jakub  
Míček Tomáš  
Navrátil Aleš  
Ondra Tomáš  
Prokeš Michal  
Ramirez Devon  
Řeháček Jan  
Russ Cameron  
Satoria Matěj  
Satoria Ondřej  
Šmoldas Martin  
Vykoukal Marko  
Vykoukal Michael  

Cardion Hroši Brno
Bareš Martin  
Barto Jeffrey  
Brown Timothy  
Carroll David  
Claus Filip  
Claus Martin  
Dvořák Martin  
Janoud Tomáš  
Kocour Dan  
Kollár Martin  
Krampol Jiří  
Kraut Svatoslav  
Kremláček Michael  
Kucin Jan  
Mánek Jakub  
Mc Dowall Kenneth  
Menšík Matěj  
Menšík Vojtěch  
Ondráček Jakub  
Ondráček Michal  
Ondroušek Dan  
Rovný Jan  
Samek Matěj  
Svoboda Tomáš  
Vašourek František  
Wechsler Adam  
Žondra Tomáš  

Draci Brno
Budský Pavel  
Chroust Přemek  
Chroust Radim  
Čapka Filip  
Čapka Hynek  
Čech Petr  
Červinka Martin  
Derhak Alexander  
Dubový Arnošt  
Felkl Jan  
Furko Ondřej  
Hajtmar Adam  
Hajtmar Jakub  
Hrušovský Karel  
Joyce Terrell  
Minařík Petr  
Moštěk Filip  
Nebenfuhr Jan  
Nesňal Arnošt  
Polanský Tomáš  
Řehůřek Lukáš  
Roemer Wesley  
Schneider Martin  
Sobotka Michal  
Vašourek Jan  

Eagles Praha
Blažek Šimon  
Borecký Lukáš  
Chlup Marek  
Chlup Vladimír  
Dijck Rick  
Duffek Tomáš  
Hejma Matěj  
Hernández Barrios B  
Homolka Jan  
Hušek Matěj  
Josefus Lukáš  
Kachurka Aliaksei  
Kocura Oliver  
Kozač Kryštof  
Laube Martin  
Pelzl Rudolf  
Pojer Jan  
Sandoval David  
Šulc Radek  
Vítek Daniel  
Výbora Jan  
Walker Tyson  
Wittig Joseph  
Zýma Michal  
Zýma Petr  

Kotlářka Praha
Aubrecht Ivan  
Bílek Jan  
Bílek Tomáš  
Blažek Jan  
Blažka Ondřej  
Brebner Jackson  
Cihlář Josef  
Dupal Štěpán  
Ercoli Lukáš  
Král Michael  
Matuška Adam  
Městka Jan  
Moravec Petr  
Mulhearn Scott  
Műller Michal  
Mužík Martin  
Novák Jan  
Obst Jan  
Padyšák Daniel  
Rottmann Jordi  
Síla Petr  
Sládek Jakub  
Smola Filip  
Šůcha Matěj  
Truesdale Joe  
Vančura Jakub  
Vavruša Daniel  
Vavruša Jiří  
Závada Daniel  

Olympia Blansko
Amada Miharu  
Barták Filip  
Blažek Aleš  
Břeň Michal  
Chiu Kenneth  
Farkaš David  
Havlíček Štěpán  
Hrubý Jiří  
Jarůšek Martin  
Jelínek Tomáš  
Jelínek Zdeněk  
Kohoutek Michal  
Kolář Libor  
Konvalinka Miroslav  
Kostka Jakub  
Kříž Jaroslav  
Kučera Ivo  
Lošťák David  
Němec Jaroslav  
Procházka Pavel  
Puškáš Ján  
Šustal Jiří  
Torigoe Shota  
Žáček Jaroslav  

Skokani Olomouc
Antoš Ondřej  
Borůvka Jakub  
Brammer Dylan Micha  
Černík Jakub  
Dawson Christopher  
Flusek Martin  
Kohout Michal  
Kovařík Jiří  
Lázníček Matěj  
Mac Nabb Maxwell  
Mik Petr  
Poledna Martin  
Přikryl Vít  
Schwarz Ondřej  
Schwarz Pavel  
Sitár Viliam  
Šimek Jiří  
Utěšený Jan  
Veselý Lukáš  
Voják Jakub  
Zdražil Martin  

Technika Brno
Bošanský Marek  
Brabec Matěj  
Burian Radek  
Gehle Peter  
Holub Lukáš  
Hussey John  
Jablonka Jan  
Janíček Tomáš  
Jelínek Martin  
Klimeš Michal  
Klusáček Jiří  
Kočí Michal  
Kužma Jan  
Marek Jiří  
Medeiros Andrew  
Mráz Daniel  
Nováček Milan  
Papež Vojtěch  
Regner Robert  
Sázavský Richard  
Střítecký Martin  
Tatar Martin  
Toufar Jakub  
Trunkát Lukáš  
Vystrčil Milan  
Zawacki Brett  

Tempo Titans Praha
Baroch Petr  
Bečka Vojtěch  
Benátčan Dominik  
Bužga Matěj  
Erel Tal  
Grundmann Martin  
Grundmann Michal  
Kunst Pavel  
Lowengart Assaf  
Lukačka Martin  
Mareš David  
Mikš Marián  
Nepomucký Aleš  
Nevěřil David  
Peřina Šimon  
Pláteník Matěj  
Pokorný Adam  
Rabinowitz Jake  
Rejman Marek  
Riegger Daniel  
Streaman Michael  
Škoda Marek  
Škvor Jan  
Šuran Martin  
Šusta Petr  
Vohánka David  
Vrubel Adam  
Zelenka Martin  

Třebíč Nuclears
Barker Devon  
Chappell Tyler  
Čapka Filip  
Doležal Dominik  
Ešmír Michal  
Hamža Ivan  
Hlouch Lukáš  
Judish Wesley  
Krejčiřík Marek  
Křivánek Miroslav  
Kutílek Zdeněk  
Libiak Jozef  
Mc Knight Taylor  
Nebenfuhr Jan  
Novotný Jiří  
Novotný Radim  
Pejchal Kamil  
Preininger Jan  
Pruša Michal  
Sklenář David  
Sýkora Jiří  
Urbánek Jan  
Vašek Jakub  
Vávra Robin  
Výběr soupeře:
Arrows Ostrava  
Cardion Hroši Brno  
Draci Brno  
Eagles Praha  
Kotlářka Praha  
Olympia Blansko  
Skokani Olomouc  
Technika Brno  
Tempo Titans Praha  
Třebíč Nuclears  
Výběr hřiště:
Areál Markéta  
Arrows  
Blansko  
Hroši  
Kraví hora  
Krč  
Krč (světla)  
MBS  
Skokani  
Tempo  
Třebíč  
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všichni hráči Resetovat
Všechny týmy Resetovat
Všechny hřiště Resetovat