Termínová listina >>>
Stránka všech turnajů >>>

ČBP U11 - 2018

 Poř.Skupina A W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Hroši 4001,00079:98
2 Technika 3100,75042:417
3 SaBaT 2200,50029:346
4 Kotlářka 1300,25023:505
5 Oilers 0400,00012:514

 Poř.Skupina B W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Draci 4001,00049:198
2 Tempo 3100,75049:297
3 Joudrs 2200,50041:246
4 Blesk 1300,25013:385
5 Piranhas 0400,00013:554

 Poř.Skupina C W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Hluboká 3100,75028:247
2 Olympia 3100,75049:297
3 Plzeň 1110,33317:273
4 Arrows 0300,00018:323

 Poř.Skupina D W  L  S  %  SKÓRE  BODY 
1 Nuclears 3001,00043:66
2 Klasik 2100,66723:235
3 Eagles 1200,33319:364
4 Rytíři 0300,0003:233

 Čtvrtek   14.6.2018
      Hřiště Hřiště A
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  1   09:00    Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou  Baseball Plzeň  7 : 0 skr.  C 
  4   10:45    Eagles Praha  Třebíč Nuclears  0 : 23  D 
  7   12:30    Blesk Jablonec  Piranhas Beroun  6 : 2  B 
  10   15:00    Rytíři Trutnov  Klasik Frýdek-Místek  0 : 7  D 
  13   16:45    Draci Brno  Blesk Jablonec  9 : 1  B 
  16   18:30    Baseball Plzeň  Arrows Ostrava  10 : 9  C 
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  2   09:00    Piranhas Beroun  Joudrs Praha  0 : 13  B 
  5   10:45    Draci Brno  Tempo Titans Praha  9 : 7  B 
  8   12:30    Olympia Blansko  Arrows Ostrava  16 : 7  C 
  11   16:00    Tempo Titans Praha  Joudrs Praha  10 : 6  B 
  14   17:30    Olympia Blansko  Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou  9 : 12  C 
  17   19:00    Rytíři Trutnov  Eagles Praha  2 : 9  D 
      Hřiště Ledenice
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  3   09:00    Technika Brno  SaBaT Praha  19 : 1  A 
  6   10:45    Cardion Hroši Brno  SK Kotlářka  26 : 1  A 
  9   12:30    Oilers Hodonín  Technika Brno  5 : 12  A 
  12   14:15    SaBaT Praha  Cardion Hroši Brno  7 : 10  A 
  15   16:00    SK Kotlářka  Oilers Hodonín  7 : 6  A 
 Pátek   15.6.2018
      Hřiště Hřiště A
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  18   09:00    Třebíč Nuclears  Klasik Frýdek-Místek  13 : 5  D 
  21   10:45    SK Kotlářka  Technika Brno  10 : 11  A 
  24   12:30    Klasik Frýdek-Místek  Eagles Praha  11 : 10  D 
  27   14:15    Arrows Ostrava  Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou  2 : 6  C 
  30   16:00    Technika Brno  Cardion Hroši Brno  0 : 25  A 
  32   17:45    Piranhas Beroun  Draci Brno  2 : 18  B 
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  19   09:00    Cardion Hroši Brno  Oilers Hodonín  18 : 1  A 
  22   10:45    Baseball Plzeň  Olympia Blansko  7 : 11  C 
  25   12:30    SaBaT Praha  Oilers Hodonín  14 : 0  A 
  28   14:15    Třebíč Nuclears  Rytíři Trutnov  7 : 1  D 
  31   16:00    SaBaT Praha  SK Kotlářka  7 : 5  A 
  33   17:45    Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou  Olympia Blansko  3 : 13  C Podrobnosti o utkání: 1C vs. 2C... 
      Hřiště Ledenice
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  20   08:00    Blesk Jablonec  Tempo Titans Praha  5 : 14  B 
  23   09:45    Joudrs Praha  Draci Brno  9 : 13  B 
  26   11:30    Tempo Titans Praha  Piranhas Beroun  18 : 9  B 
  29   13:15    Joudrs Praha  Blesk Jablonec  13 : 1  B 
 Sobota   16.6.2018
      Hřiště Hřiště A
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  34   08:30    Třebíč Nuclears  Klasik Frýdek-Místek  15 : 2 Podrobnosti o utkání: 1D vs. 2D... 
  35   09:50    SK Kotlářka  Rytíři Trutnov  9 : 7 Podrobnosti o utkání: A4 vs. D4... 
  37   11:30    Třebíč Nuclears  Technika Brno  15 : 6 Podrobnosti o utkání: D1 vs. A2 (Technika)(QF)... 
  39   13:15    Draci Brno  Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou  8 : 1 Podrobnosti o utkání: B1 vs. C2 (QF)... 
  41   15:00    Rytíři Trutnov  Piranhas Beroun  15 : 0 Podrobnosti o utkání: L35 vs. B5 (Piranhas)... 
  43   16:45    SaBaT Praha  Eagles Praha  7 : 6 Podrobnosti o utkání: A3 vs. D3... 
  45   18:30    Piranhas Beroun  Arrows Ostrava  18 : 19 Podrobnosti o utkání: L41 vs. L42... 
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  36   09:45    Blesk Jablonec  Arrows Ostrava  11 : 1 Podrobnosti o utkání: B4 vs. C4... 
  38   11:30    Cardion Hroši Brno  Klasik Frýdek-Místek  11 : 2 Podrobnosti o utkání: A1(Hroši) vs. D2 (QF)... 
  40   13:15    Olympia Blansko  Tempo Titans Praha  7 : 6 Podrobnosti o utkání: C1 vs. B2 (QF)... 
  42   15:00    Arrows Ostrava  Oilers Hodonín  9 : 19 Podrobnosti o utkání: L36 vs. A5(Oilers)... 
  44   16:45    Joudrs Praha  Baseball Plzeň  7 : 18 Podrobnosti o utkání: B3 vs. C3... 
  46   18:30    Rytíři Trutnov  Oilers Hodonín  6 : 4 Podrobnosti o utkání: W41 vs. W42... 
 Neděle   17.6.2018
      Hřiště Hřiště A
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  47   08:00    Tempo Titans Praha  Technika Brno  9 : 8 Podrobnosti o utkání: L37(Technika) vs. L40... 
  49   09:45    Cardion Hroši Brno  Třebíč Nuclears  8 : 3 Podrobnosti o utkání: W37(Hrosi) vs. W38 (SF)... 
  51   11:30    Eagles Praha  Joudrs Praha  3 : 26 Podrobnosti o utkání: L43 vs. L44 (o 11.)... 
  53   13:15    Technika Brno  Klasik Frýdek-Místek  2 : 8 Podrobnosti o utkání: L47 vs. L48 (o 7.)... 
  55   15:00    Olympia Blansko  Třebíč Nuclears  3 : 13 Podrobnosti o utkání: L49 vs. L50 (o 3.)... 
  57   16:45    Draci Brno  Cardion Hroši Brno  11 : 14 Podrobnosti o utkání: W49 vs. W50 (final)... 
      Hřiště Hřiště B
 #ČasDomácíHostéScoreSk.  
  48   08:00    Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou  Klasik Frýdek-Místek  8 : 1 Podrobnosti o utkání: L39 vs. L38(Klasik)... 
  50   09:45    Draci Brno  Olympia Blansko  4 : 2 Podrobnosti o utkání: W39 vs. W40 (Blansko)(SF)... 
  52   11:30    SK Kotlářka  Blesk Jablonec  11 : 9 Podrobnosti o utkání: W35 vs. W36 (BLESK)(o 13.)... 
  54   13:15    SaBaT Praha  Baseball Plzeň  26 : 1 Podrobnosti o utkání: W43 vs. W44 (o 9.)... 
  56   15:00    Tempo Titans Praha  Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou  7 : 2 Podrobnosti o utkání: W47 vs. W48 (o 5.)...